Dive Sites in Poland
100 dive sites and underwater attractions
Browse by Region
Podlaskie Voivodeship
Platform
Tree
Platform
Dive Site 1412962864
Boat
Skiffs
Dive Site 13004899009
Mirror
Bomb
West Pomeranian Voivodeship
Jezioro Moryn - Przyjezierze
Jezioro Czarnoglowy Duze - Badestelle
Karl Finsterwalder
Jezioro Insko - Westspitze
Jezioro Drawsko - Zodiak
Jezioro Insko - Damm nord
Jezioro Jelenin - T-Punkt
Dive Site 5198754427
Dive Site 5198754430
Dive Site 5198754432
Dive Site 10172400592
Dive Site 5198754431
Jezioro Czarnoglowy Srednie
CN-BlueDive
Silesian Voivodeship
Wilhelm
Dive Site 9592745021
Pomeranian Voivodeship
wrak
ORP Bryza K-18 (wrak)
Wrak specjalnie zatopiony w celach turystycznych.
Centrum Nurkowe "Ustka"
Dive Site 8796320093
Kuter rybacki 1 (wrak)
U-346
ORP Grozny
Dive Site 8796320088
Dive Site 8796320089
Dive Site 8796320094
Dive Site 10971771890
Dive Site 8796320080
Dive Site 8796320085
Dive Site 8796320072
Dive Site 10971771897
Dive Site 10971771889
Dive Site 8796320076
Dive Site 10971771886
Dive Site 10971771882
ORP Gryf
Dive Site 8796320092
Dive Site 10971771894
Dive Site 10971771900
Dive Site 8796320084
Dive Site 10971771898
Dive Site 8796320077
Dive Site 10971771884
wrak kutra
Dive Site 8796320073
Dive Site 10971771881
Dive Site 10971771892
Dive Site 10971771896
Dive Site 8796320097
Dive Site 8796320081
Dive Site 8796320096
Dive Site 10971771893
Dive Site 10971771888
Dive Site 10971771885
ORP Kujawiak
ORP Kujawiak β polski okrΔt podwodny z okresu zimnej wojny, a wczeΕniej radziecki M-245, jeden z szeΕciu pozyskanych przez PolskΔ okrΔtΓ³w serii XV typu M. OkrΔt wypieraΕ 283 tony w poΕoΕΌeniu nawodnym i 353 tony pod wodΔ , a jego gΕΓ³wnΔ broniΔ byΕy cztery torpedy kalibru 533Β mm wystrzeliwane z czterech wewnΔtrznych wyrzutni. Jednostka rozwijaΕa na powierzchni prΔdkoΕΔ ponad 15 wΔzΕΓ³w, osiΔ gajΔ c zasiΔg 4500Β Mm przy prΔdkoΕci 8 wΔzΕΓ³w.
Dive Site 9352521160
Dive Site 9113562508
Swanhild
Kuter rybacki 2 (wrak)
Dive Site 3215190288
Wrak tankowca T/S Franken
Other Locations
SS General von Steuben
SS General von Steuben was a German passenger liner and later an armed transport ship of the German Navy that was sunk in the Baltic Sea during World War II. She was launched in 1923 as MΓΌnchen, renamed General von Steuben in 1930, and renamed Steuben in 1938.
Dive Site 10171464595
Dive Site 9876413114
Dive Site 10117567922
Dive Site 10171464594
Dive Site 10971771880
Christa (wrak)
Dive Site 9113530058
Dive Site 8796320090
Dive Site 8992973286
Dive Site 4348605638
Dive Site 8992973285
Dive Site 9876430847
Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship
Jezioro Krzywa Kuta
Jezioro Mamry β Campingplatz
Arabella
Jezioro Mamry β Upalty
Jezioro Harsz
Jezioro Widrynskie
Jezioro Pilakno
Opolskie
barka
Zachodniopomorskie
Jezioro Czarnoglowy Male
Dive Site 7191787778
Jezioro Bielin
Kuyavian-Pomeranian Voivodeship
Dive Site 11048067665
Mazowieckie
barka
Podlaskie
Buoy guideline to the bell
About Diving in Poland
Dive site data from OpenStreetMap and Wikipedia. Information may not be complete.